T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2024 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Keller Fossil Ridge
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Garza, Kaiis1141101459513537518
Kurien, Aaron1231192058525554513
Gonz?lez, C?sar12312017513523054014
Garza, Kaiis12311516011520548015
Scheving, Kendreich148148425280385109012
Vorabout, Khaidon14814527516526570554
Turner, Caylen14813421511026058563
Thao, Bentley16516538522535596546
Dominguez, Ivan16515631520033585071
Vorabout, Khaidon16515032520030082576
Penn, Jamison16515823513528565591
Reinoshek, Michael181174445285425115532
Bui, Andrew181181405245395104561
Tshibangu, Charel181177410255345101068
Price, Kanye181175365265380101068
Smith, Weston18117731524032588096
Moyo, Thando18117133517036587097
Lopez, Alejandro181180300230295825101
Green, Kamari181175320200200720110
Ayesu, Winston198196450280365109539
Bui, Andrew198188435245410109041
Flemming, Brayden19819537025031593566
Pruitt, Logan19818522510030062589
Montiel, Jaime22021955032047513457
Clayton, Jeremiah22022052536545013408
Aduh, Daniel220220450295500124522
Siripanyo, Will220200450300365111538
Siripanyo, William220200405250405106053
Vazquez, Adrian22021037526034097569
Flemming, Brayden220202.133523531588574
Montiel, Jaime242240510285455125022
Mpinda, Shaq242240445315415117531
Gonzalez, Carlos242240425315370111047
Vasquez-Ramirez, Ethan242240395225385100563
Mpinda, Chriber275250455285405114537
Gearhart, Jacob308288385255365100536
Flanagan, John308305340260400100037
Flanagan, JohnSHW31030020531582020