T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Winona
Region 3 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Saenz, Omar132125.43351953658958
Soop, Walker14813832520532585549
Bergin, Elijah148147.432515535083054
Chesley, Ben14814030515529575574
Levee, Carson165159420225415106022
Bergin, Elijah16515737517038593050
Odell, Jacob16516135519533088070
Kimble, CJ165156.4295140320755106
Munoz, Esteban198192515285450125013
Ford, Demarquay198198375250410103537
Garcia, Manny220203400240450109042
Ford, Demarquay220199410265410108543
Barrera, Joseph242232.636020537594066
Barrera, JJ275270505245500125014
Long, Colby27525028020527576081
Rodriguez, FernandoSHW315400235400103514