T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Willis
Region 4 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Yeskie, Jacob13213227516531575517
Wernig, Kennith13213125015530070519
Hayes, Tanner14814831520533585535
Knight, Hunter19819636518538593538
Littlefield, Drew19819534019534087542
Ford, Kory220215405250445110029
Calkin, Sean242233540240465124517
Rogers, Zach30830361532556015001
Forrester, Colby308284500315450126515
To, Le308298540275405122017
Rye, VinnySHW35537522538598516