T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Wallis Brazos
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Maldonado, Bryan1141133101752607458
Martinez, Josh1231202951752907609
Prado, Chris14814722011030063089
Townsend, Joey16515651026547512502
Aguilar, Vinny165163270155300725112
Butler, James18118032020538591061
Perez, Yordy18117935519034589065
Zientek, Kasey19819149527545512257
Mata, Alex19819637018540095547
Wherry, Seth19819533022533589066
Fonseca, Jonoah19819833018531583074
Pearson, Hayden22021050032047012909
Fonseca, Jonoah22021534024031589598
Minks, Hayden220212255195320770116