T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Vernon
Region 1 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Moo, Nay1141142251402756409
Balderas, Francisco132130.33502304009803
Wah, Htoo13213233519530083016
Sharp, Corbyn13213223521528573525
Wah, Htoo14813626518531576561
Trejo, Ismael16515233020036589560
Moo, Kaw18117633526034594043
Mubvumba, Tinaye19819551531555013803
Dickinson, Ashton24223131520536588545
Dickinson, Ashton275248390230415103531