T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Tyler Legacy
Region 3 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Gill, Lukas1321303652203209054
Williams, Cullen13212625513529068012
Jones, Kane1481393852103809755
Coe, Walker1481423752053909706
Sanchez, Cameron14813926016526068530
Sprayberry, Kody14814123018026567532
Sheffie, Jeremiah16515742023039010405
Grogan, Braiden198192415225405104512
Rivera, Cruz19818833520033587032
Robinson, Tariq24223753034045013204
Fry, Kade275252430260375106522
Kelm, Jones275249430210425106522
Jordan, Donavan30827645030048512359
Montague, Kah'LilSHW36562555056017351