T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Tolar
Region 2 Division 3
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Brown, Bryce18118030520030581010
Berry, Mason1981933702203859757
Mcclure, John22020740026037010303
Merrifield, Clayton22021726016530072518
McGowan, Tyler24222838530036510505
Webb, Dakota24223338023531593012
White, Jacob24223036521531589516
Galindo, Landon27524841029036510657