T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Sulphur Springs
Region 3 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
McCain, Austin1141142001251905154
Hernandez, Juan132129.542518544010502
Brown, Ben13212624010027561516
Bailey, Jesse14814733518530082014
Miller, Maddox14813829015530074522
Fink, Brenden165164.537523540010108
Carrillo, Ryan18118049032546012751
Mitchell, Matthew18118150028547012552
Glenn, Cable18118037520540098020
Whittle, Ayden18117522513527563551
West, Connor198188400200405100517
Boykin, Clayton19818435022033590527
Simmons, Acie19819524016530070545
Thomas, Zac22020020015535070548
Maynard, Chad24222360030545013553
Sutton, Josh242236415255415108515
Olivide, Alfredo242237.5405215460108016
Hall, Daylon24224126013027566545
Dial, Sean275271500260480124010
Yarbrough, Jakobe30829752023050012508
Vazquez, Brandon30830535017035087024