T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Stephenville
Region 6 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Wells, Judson1141132101302305707
Decorte, Adam13212829518534582518
Marshall, Daniel13213114510527552554
Decorte, Adam148135.831516531579556
Eudy, Kyler16516438023036097036
Villareal, Zack165160.433522036091552
McPherson, Ruben16515331522536090057
Pack, Jake16516326521030077586
Bennett, Taylor181180.6415205425104528
Bennet, Taylor181180.637521540599543
Westbrook, Hudson18118035024040099045
Eudy, Kyler181165.435522034091562
Petty, Daniel18118029520032582082
Bullard, Nick18117931520030081583
Russell, Autry18117925013529067597
Chavvaria, Zach220212430260500119030
Zach, Chavvaria220210400250475112538
Young, Reese242223505315510133011
Tucker, Tyler242235450255450115525
DeLeon, Alex242222450275415114029
Butchee, Mason275255450355425123016
Davis, LoganSHW33055037557014952
Sharp, GavynSHW329.2505340455130010