T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Shepherd
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Morales, Rudy1231203651854059553
Baker, Lane13213142024043010901
Weeks, Aidan13212827514532074018
Weeks, Aiden13212828514530073020
Arnold, Dylan1481362059521051099
Boakes, Sladen16516330013535078594
Major, Brice198196485255425116513
Chance, Zack22021456031551013853
Major, Brice220200500285430121522
Yarbrough, Caiden220206450255425113035
Robbins, Landen220201425185465107551
Walters, Mason242238450315385115025
Beck, Lieghten275267480225385109049
Beck, Leigtan275270420225385103058
Barnett, Hunter308306420215380101531