T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Royse City
Region 3 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Reynolds, Austin114113.93151553007701
Doyle, Zack12312341522536010001
Castro, Nico123121.93301903508703
Amos, Kyle1321323502053659203
Walker, Aidan14814836519535091011
Mitchum, Sam16516345028546512002
Bohme, Hayden16515640021541010257
Rodgers, Ean16516522513525061033
Rodgers, Ean18116825016527569047
Murrey, Aidan19819656036547514002
Robb, Caleb19819751531550013303
Merillat, Griffen22021058543550015201
Clark, Chris22022047031539011757
Williams, Nate220210365225415100524
Kaiser, Koda22021729514532576543
Gaston, Nico24224149033045512755
Carrion, Ian242242445250405110014
Clark, Chris242223400245405105019
Dean, Tyler242236425245375104520
Howe, Collin24224240018540098529
Tittle, Braden27527250532050013255