T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Ropesville Ropes
Region 1 Division 3
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Putman, Bronson1231152351202656204
Persilver, Braxton14814731520035086515
Luna, Jaylon14814334020032586515
Bernal, Tobi16516034520537092012
Persilver, Braxton16515032518536087016
Garner, Cameron18116628515032576018
Hyatt, Reed18117823514026564020
Torres, Xzavier18117419514030063521
Collins, Ky19819036025035596510
Hyatt, Reed19819126014527568027
Moore, Andrew19819722516028567029
Becton, Turner2202163502104159759
Sullivan, Evan22021524513027565017
Herrera, Louis24223250031544012555
Becton, Turner24222333021539093515
Sullivan, Evan24222126014027567520