T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Paris North Lamar
Region 3 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Elrod, Luke1321303501953759204
Sessums, Skyler13212918014527059533
Justice, Hayden14814849026040511553
Tillery, Malaki14814836020537594024
McCormack, Brayden14814635018034587544
Bell, Ryan14813427518531577567
Stowers, Christian148145.630016529576072
Moore, Cooper14814023511527562592
Posey, Buddy16516335020536091555
Tillery, Maliki16515035020034589560
Kent, Cannon18117927518032077584
Brown, Maverick220218400240400104054
Brown, Remington22020937022538097570
Finley, Atticus22021737521036094577
Renfro, Carter242232.556030047513355
Hollenshead, Bryce27527460532053014555
Perigrina, Jason275257420240380104049
Wilkins, Braeden308299.5510320440127014
Echols, Dalton30828825019532577040