T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Orangefield
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Dubois, Kenson1141041509517041529
Lenard, Blaine13212925013525564037
Copeland, Major13213015012022549540
Luong, Kevin14813840518540099011
Hughes, Garrison14814639519539598513
Dwyer, Hayden14814634020035089030
Taylor, Austin165159405250460111515
Grimes, Gunner165161385220475108021
Elkins, Beau165162405245405105522
Williford, Dakota165157375235410102029
Metts, Grant18118052031552513601
Higginbotham, Jacob18116627514530572591
Garcia, Diego198196375260470110525
Garcia, Akilles19818736523039098544
Blackburn, Ethan19818631518536086069
Hubbard, Cutler220210550285435127014
Ashworth, Hunter24223462532552014703
Meads, Ethan24223758033547513904
Gibson, Ransom24222335521536093052
Norwood, Hunter27525367542053516303