T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Northwest Eaton
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Clark, Anton13212730016034080017
Anton, Clark13212729017031577519
Hankins, Nate1481373552253859659
Villareal, Chris14814733525031590016
Nate, Hankins14813832020035087021
Chase, Kaden165162365255390101019
Royal, Evans16515536021536594035
Villareal, Chris16515032024031087063
Chris, Villareal16515030023031084071
Leflore, Seth18118041529047511807
Seth, LeFlore181181405270450112515
Andrew, Perkins18118133522543099042
Polanco-Pinto, Kaleth19819845034045012408
Roberts, Ben198197.5405265465113517
Ben, Roberts198191.5390250430107036
Perkins, Andrew198183375220435103044
Nathan, Beard19818533522042097554
Hayward, Brock220214450290485122511
Daniel, Yonas275266475315490128013
Yonas, Daniel275261450315460122525
Erb, Hunter30830850532053013556
Butler, Trystan308288405305470118015
Edwards, HestonSHW31252032053013702