T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Mineral Wells
Region 6 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Guzman, Aiden1141122301352506155
GUZMAN, EVAN13212633019531584014
Kuhn, Evan13213230015531076525
KUHN, EVAN14813830017031578558
CROSS, LUCAS18118127518529575591
Cross, Lucas19818733018528580068
POSADA, ANGEL19819726514022563074
Gonzales, Heladio220216390210420102061
Butler, Jacob22020831518030079592
FELLOWS, BRYCE275244430255465115023
GALVAN, OMAR308279.4505265440121014
LOPEZ, ELIAS308286445220360102522
WELLS, CAYSONSHW36540524033598019