T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Mansfield
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Erangey, Cathal14814829520542092014
Castillo, Maximillian148140.523513525562551
Castillo, Maxmillian14814019012523555056
Erangey, Cathal16515531522040594035
Sanchez, Aiden16515334020538593041
George, Hayden16516233518540092043
Windsor, James181180385260460110519
Zumwalt, Gabe181178.535019042096045
Cassidy, Liam18117631518536586562
Tran, Jason198191.5465250485120013
Baumgarte, Anthony198191415270415110029
Hardin, Connor22021020517527065090
Howard, Isaac24224124516030070567
Sweet, Bowen27526326518043087568