T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Hardin
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Newkirk, Korey1141001759523050023
Vance, Caden13212624014532070526
Vance, Kaden13212524514530069028
Tinkle, Ty14814528515530074065
Louis, Landon14813624015529068576
Hughes, Matthew165162405230405104026
Maloch, Carter16516335022540598036
Mallock, Carter16516431521538091047
Crump, CJ16515527015038580590
Harris, Ryan18117134516535086070
Ibarra, Adrian24223028518537584560
Holst, Nathan24222530019531581063
Holst, Shane275250510315530135513
Thonsgaard, Paul30828261041056515852