T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Granbury
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Carlisle, Wyatt11411116011525553017
Rhyne, Paul114103.6957514031020
Estrada, Sammy123121.623514527065015
Baker, Reese132131.924518033576020
Glenn, Jayce13213116514523554529
Scott, Michael14814230021032583522
Scott, Mikel14814228521533583522
Hallmark, Dylan14814626019030575537
Rodriquez, Donovan148145.227519027073541
Puente, Noe14813523516525565549
Bradshaw, Jaden16516529521040591047
Glenn, Jayton165159.425020032577581
Lutgen, Preston181169.4370285455111018
Ngyuen, Ben18118038021534594048
Nguyen, Ben18118036021534091552
Roath, Josh18118136520534091054
Moreno, Michael18117534522528585568
Roath, Joshua18117631519532583572
Mankowski, Luke198198450280475120512
King, Elroy198190430255435112023
Hill, Kagen19819837523538099052
Mankowski, Alec19818735024034593562
Hill, Kagen22020637022537096564
Vargas, Alex22021117513522053092
Trevino, Kolten24223857034547013852
Lutgen, Parker24224047032549012855
Bass, Michael242224450305430118511
Ramirez, Isreal27524450036051513754
Lutgen, Parker275242.8455315490126016
Rocha, Andre275257465335455125518
Beck, Tobie275254465300435120027
Orocio, Jahir308302.958530043513209