T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Goliad
Region 5 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Livas, Justin12312327514027068519
Edison, Justin12312224014527065524
Edison, Justin13213028517530576536
McDow, Kia14814528517530076078
Barrientez, Aden16515836022536595047
Barrera, Alexis16516334517532584565
McDow, Kia16515933018533084565
Ratliff, Gene181180400255430108530
Collins, Kaden198197390215410101541
Klekar, Clayton220215520310520135015
Collins, Kaden220205400210425103557
Collins, Caden22021037520039096566
Guerra, Zarek22022037524031593073
Bednorz, Kade242238460345425123022
Gage, Leverius27526568534553015605
Guerra, Zakery275266540335480135514
Guerra, Zackary275251500310440125025
Guerra, Zarek275255410270320100049
Wimberly, Walker308300525325470132012
Lewis, Byron30830519015027061033
Lewis, BryonSHW34220015527062513