T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Frisco Memorial
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Ubani, Emeka1231233002103008106
Lunsford, Reece14814831516031579030
Lunsford, Reeces14814128516529574538
Flaherty, Bryson16516536025537098524
Lollar, Ethan181181470290390115010
Dennis, Gavin181172430275435114012
Liebl, James181178420210415104530
Diaz, Diego19819851533549513453
Honsaker, Max198195405275425110527
Romero-Amador, Carlos198191375270365101046
Ang, Ethan220220415235390104044
Butler, Logan27527554030045512959
Bulter, Logan275270530295445127014
Uhlmann, Brady30830851034049513457
Diaz, Kriz308308500280450123012