T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Eustace
Region 3 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Urteaga, Sebastian1141102801502857156
Neal, Aaron123122.425515031572014
Neal, Aaron13212427015533075523
Baker, Logan148140.8390230395101514
Haney, Jacob14814535022536594024
Gomez, Joe165150300155315770104
Hendley, Jadon165161.6225135275635118
Eaton, Micah165151185130185500123
Wing, Cameron181169.4375225405100538
Garcia, Josh18117033020535088566
Swasso, Zacckary18116725014030069099
Swasso, Zachary181167215120350685100
Munden, Travis19818835021538094556
Faz, Jordan19818731522532586569
Bowers, Wilfred19818429018034081076
Winkles, Cameron220211370230405100560
Rudman, Gabriel22019933023036092079
Johnson, Conner22019933019535087588
Johnson, Connor220199320150305775105
Grant, Jordan24224030025533088575
Chandler, Jocob275275500220435115521
French, David275250415295435114525
Byrd, Cody275245405230395103052