T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Diboll
Region 3 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Ruiz, Jose1141092901353157405
Weaver, Darryn14814330517535083054
Salazar, RJ14813524513527565588
Sanchez, Leonardo16516234019530584083
Adams, Jaiden16516431516535083086
Marmolejo, Noah165161.5225155260640117
Rosales, Josue181172395205405100538
Wyatt, Rodney181179.830019531581081
Dodge, Landon198197475275500125013
Jackson, Jaylon198194500225460118518
Smith, Karson198195405230375101042
Wyatt, Rodney19818636022539598047
Garcia, Jose198197.631518533583574
Garcia, Jose22020134021536592079
Pierce, Westen242242395265425108536
Jordan, Jaxon24222444521531597556
Mireles, Kristian275261500280460124015
Rojas, Damyan275257450275430115521
Coleman, Quincy308294.235023535093533
Farr, NoahSHW328405205415102515