T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Daingerfield
Region 3 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Simpson, Alex11411420011526057511
Watkins, Matt114901308517038515
Sears, Caleb13213025514030069525
Sears, Caleb148132.825013531570081
Hampton, Bryson165164400235380101532
Hampton, Hudson16516229522536588568
Kelley, Jayden18116626017034577584
Walker, Jonah181166185145295625103
Allen, Ishmael22020453027058513855
Tatum, Malik242242415235475112527
Hayes, Marlon242241405250410106540
Tatum, Malik275248425245500117020
Frazier, Jykeelin308292500295365116021
Frazier, Jy'keelin308289450290420116021