T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Corrigan-Camden
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Davila, Devin11411420512021554021
Davilla, Devin123119.220513522056027
Murphy, Maddox13212923011522557039
McClain, Ruger14813529516030075561
Pullin, Ethan14813426514530071072
Rivera, Angel16515533018033084076
Pulli, Ethan165161.2285145320750104
Pullin, Ethan165160.6265145325735109
Rivera, Angel181178.438520535094055
Smith, Wesley198189435190425105033
Smith, Wesley220204465215465114534
Landaverde, Jose220207365235425102560
Thomas, Zamir22021839519540599572
Ramirez, Orlando242238505225455118520
Shows, Jess242239455235455114526
Shows, Jess275255490300455124525
Ramirez, Orlando275243.2505245460121031
Purvis, Zackary27526837018536592073