T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Cleveland Tarkington
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Valdez, Hector13213231517031580013
Valdez, AJ148136405215385100510
Errington, Dylan14814533525537096018
Winder, Austin14814735518532086038
Valdez, Hector14813433016534083543
Dawson, Cameron148132.831519028579053
Hadley, Dylan165163405240455110017
Wilkerson, Bryant16516337521033592046
Pitty, Brandon165154.533519038591047
Bullard, Zach16515735022532590051
Thomas, Brett16516332520034587062
Davis, Nathan16516327519536583578
Sanders, Bradley18117551526544012208
Orzechowski, Peyton181168420255405108027
Ling, Garrett19819537524033094551
Harris, Jaydon220220450275510123519
Harris, Jaydon24222550029555013455
Edwards, Gavin275258510375470135513
Colbert, Kyler27526437021035593569
Colbert, Conner27524930019029078084
Couhig, Austin308290600365515148010