T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Burleson Centennial
Region 2 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Aylesworth, Coal114113.83001703308002
Harrington, Trevor123122.422513030065516
Carrasco, David13213127512033072535
Van Cleef, John13213227016028571537
Brown, Michael148147.643025044011205
Fletcher, James148147.638023537599025
Swinney, Chase14814332520533086044
Lamond, Nick14814430018535083550
Lamond, Nicholas14814128520533082055
Byrd, Hayden14814732516527576569
Kerr, George16515538521035094546
O'Brien, Joseph16515829520035585067
Lee, Cade18118134524038096564
Bersteler, Jeremy18117237520534092077
Cox, Dylan18117931518538088084
Hunter, Jackson18118130023035088084
Long, Kenny198195.260037558515602
Rodriguez, Hayden198190405240420106536
Hall, Logan A19819733523538595549
Hunter, Jackson19818332024034590559
Serna, Gabe220220450320440121031
Stacy, Jake220218445290400113544
Batten, David220215405260405107063
Brantley, Caden22021333020033086093
Wind, Carter220214240135235610114
Sampson, X'Lenski242233380275450110536
Huffman, Koby24224130021533585079
Huffman, Kobe24223629021534084581
Huffman, Carter24223026521527575585
Nors, Brody30830055040056515153