T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Burleson
Region 2 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Mccullough, Ryan1231213151903408455
Negrete, Christian1321323501803608909
Smith, Matthew13212431019033583516
Thomas, Grayson13213230516529076028
Smith, Jabari14814435016531082554
Thomas, Grayson14813730015527072572
Juarez, Aiden14814223516029068579
Collins, Jaxon14813320511524556595
Cranford, Jonathan16516055035052514252
Ackerman, Jess16516035524039098542
Freese, Andrew181180460250510122012
Hernandez, Ethan181176410235435108038
Lacy, Wyatt18117842018537097557
Claveron, Isaiah19819651530055013657
Blew, Trenton198198520290480129010
Patino, Ryan198198535300425126014
Schwarzer, Aidyn22021255536065015652
Austin, Jarrett22021455532555014305
Blew, Trenton220204530300450128017
Patino, Ryan220210525305430126023
Hagin, River220207500275380115538
Shaver, Jeffrey22021731522032085595
Perry, Izaiah242234520335450130512
Brown, Caden242229425285365107550
Poggensee, Chandler275268515340440129521
Perkins, Harlan275262515290420122530
Holybee, Noah275259455275440117040
Poggensee, Chandler30827955536544013608
Mclane, DustynSHW37553533545013208