T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Boling
Region 4 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Gutierrez, Nick1141143551903559002
Alvarez, Adan1141133251753208204
Arrington, James11411122513524560514
Becerra, Rudy1231233552053459055
Medrano, Alerique13213131519533584511
Arbing, Jastin14814842524043511005
Medrano, Alerique14814034019535589030
Arbing, Jastin165154.6425230435109019
Cano, Antonio165164430220370102029
Arrington, Jesse181179470270450119010
Sweat, Kyler181173.233020530083574
Petrosky, Dylan19819834022033589564
Petrosky, Dylan22020334522034591094
Huddleston, Jesse275273550290505134515
Bear, Seth275269.5480260390113042
Williamson, Raybert275264455240400109548