T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Azle
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Villafranca, Leo11411422513524560512
Fields, Denim13213132516535084010
Martin, Hunter14814745024043511251
Guthrie, Vance14814232520537590515
Fields, Denim14813830015532578031
Lee, Holt16516036525535097027
Jestis, Jack16516332521534588555
Gouyton, Garrett181178415255470114012
Gouyton, garret181180400245440108521
Dorris, Drew181181420240400106025
Ngyuen, Kevin181173380250420105028
Chmelo, Alex198198460270480121011
Dawson, Rowdy220219380225405101048
Murray, Bredan220220375250380100551
Sanders, Gaven22021640021033094075
Norton, Rylie24222855030038512359
Murray, Braden242241415255385105530
Mauherhan, Jesse242239405200400100536
Harris, Jason27527460027545013258
Norris, Reid27525837025035597556
Boisvert, Devon308298450240450114019
Hilliard, ColeSHW33963536052515201