T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Alvin Shadow Creek
Region 4 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
King-Brooks, Zyran14814832522039594023
Simbajon, Luke14814728020035083039
Jimenez, David148144.426018036080042
Cruz, Oscar148147.224015030069065
Chen, Junji16516542524549511658
Crawford, Grant165165405240405105022
Tampo, Wilhelm16516533520538592537
Angel Tampo, Wilhelm16516031520536588552
Lockett, Joshua181167345245415100533
Sassin, Garrett198198365255415103529
Campbell, Dylan22021063036555015452
Jackson, Brandon220217450315500126514
Jackson, Osiris220209325300375100047
Buford, Chancellor24223852035063015003
Carrizales, Jose242236455280475121021
Diaz, Joshua242233.4390315380108545
Diz, Joshua242242390275365103053
Hughes, Dylan27527257536054014753
Rodriguez, Julian275246.232020033585551
Elgueda-Gonzales, Francisco308286.8400250425107525
Elgueda, Francisco308281365225450104029
Gonzalez -Elgueda, Francisco30830836519542598531