T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2019 Rule BookExpand 2019 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Word Format
PDF Format
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Rio Hondo
Region 5 Division 2
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Guerrero, Hisaac114109.42801853007655
Ortega, Jonah13212930517524572515
Rodriguez, Isaac148147.847029542511904
Torres, Adrian14814143532040511605
Hernandez, Frank14814340026040010609
Rocha, Zeke148146375275370102014
Torres, Jacob165158385265405105517
GARZA, CHRISTIAN181181390295425111016
BARRERA, HUMBERTO18118136520535092044
Mendoza, Rogelio18117833022030585550
Flores, Justin22021764545051016053
Martinez, Anthony220218.252036046013408
GARCIA, TOMAS242242455310400116526
Garza, Rogelio242241.2430225415107042
Lopez, Matthew275254560315450132514
Sandoval, Brandon275259405275355103530
Macias, TroySHW27650040550014054
Zuniga, RolandoSHW33443040048013109