T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2021 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Northwest Nelson
Region 6 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Luna, Alfie12312028015030073013
Antwine, Amari12312222516027566018
Saldana, Michael13213031517533082021
Barnett, Alec14814735022033090043
Buckner, Houston14814531519035085560
Saldana, Michael148136.831017535083570
Jones, Mike148142.627017533077585
Crawford, Avery165156400225390101529
Riojas, Logan16516135518543597547
Stillwell, Cooper16515134018535087592
Leonard, Reed16516031520535087094
Modeste, Max181181425225450110034
McCoy, John181171.2405220475110034
Armstrong, Jeremiah18118139022538099559
Leonard, Reed181167.832521536090097
Gutierrez-Steele, Dorian181170260155315730149
Modeste, Max198185450200420107057
Vance, Jordan198185.8400250415106560
Innmon, Anthony198198360230435102571
Turley, Parker198187360190340890114
Donoho, Cooper198191290195370855124
Arnold, Tanner198196275180335790135
Knotts, Noah198192275185300760138
Avery, Ethan220214.8355270380100584
Livingston, Ethan22021837523038098590
Immon, Anthony22019934023040097094
Livingstone, Ethan22022036522038597094
Sullard, Caleb220209330200380910117
Abdulky, Cal220207335175360870125
Sullard, Caeb220207315200345860129
Tatum, Jackson220216325195325845133
Stover, Brady220206300190330820136
Knotts, Noah220205300185310795142
Boeth, Brandon220216265180300745149
Moore, Austin242232440225425109072
Livingston, Ethan24222838523537599599
Harris, Jaylon242227315185355855137
Self, Brent275263.2560305520138511
Sakiri, Femi275273420250440111064
Bogan, Caden275258.2410230415105586
Koiner, Braedon27524536023040599599
Tubbs, Zach275250350205400955106
Harris, Josh275250225160275660139
McGaughey, TaddSHW285.4430240485115548
Sakiri, FemiSHW279.6465250420113553
McGaughy, TaddSHW286405235450109063