T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2021 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Team Standings for Conroe Woodlands College Park
Region 4 Division 1
Click a lifter name to view details. Click a heading to change sorting.
AthleteWeight ClassBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalRegion Ranking
Johnson, Ryan123122.427014531573016
Mills, Zach13213238520042010052
Johnson, Ryan132124.823516530570522
Salmeron, Sam13213222015023060028
SHOWS, Braedon13213220012022554532
Deangelo, Dylon14814829020032081041
Harrison, Davaun14814525015528068559
TURNER, Alex14813421515028565065
SALMERON, Sam14813425015025065065
DeAngelo, Dylon16514925518526570586
Irchirl, Perry18117649531052513302
Lutz, Andrew18117431518537587559
Melara, Edwin19819734024035093048
Melara, Edwin220198.8400270370104053
SANDATE, Daniel22020632522534089079
Brautigam, Grayson242239.5410240400105050
KNUDSEN, Haakon242228350250405100556
GRAFFAGNINO, Jordan24223734020535089576
SUBACH, Daniel24222333521033087580
JACKSON, Chance24223830521527579589
Williams, Caleb275264.454035052514155
Maliza, Jake275271.6500300440124025
MALIZIA, Jake275270475275445119532
Malizia, Jack275274440275440115540
Bankhead, JoshSHW324575400475145011
Leshe, BraedonSHW313.2510335535138017
Darvishi, RayanSHW284375275420107047