T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Mansfield Timberview Invitational - Mansfield Timberview High School - 2/25/2021 - THSPA Boys

Individual Results Click a lifter name to view individual results. Click a team name to view team standings. Click a heading to change sorting.

Wt. ClassPlace *School ClassAthleteTeamBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalGrade
11415Crowder, AmariMansfield Timberview113.43301753758800
13215Bui, KennedyMansfield Timberview129.42501802907200
14816Allan, AdnanMansfield Lake Ridge1483102253458800
14825Dohadwala, MariamMansfield Timberview1411851352005200
16515McDonald, TristonMansfield Timberview16440526046511300
16526Sheehy, TorinMansfield Lake Ridge1653302453759500
16535Rahman, AshfaqueMansfield Timberview152.82601902757250
16546Williams, MadisonMansfield Lake Ridge1622251402856500
165BO5Young, VincentMansfield Timberview160.23500000
18116Loughlin, NoahMansfield Lake Ridge17533522544010000
18126Fortenberry, LoganMansfield Lake Ridge1683652103359100
18136Arellano, LukeMansfield Lake Ridge180.63502303259050
19816Nguyen, EthanMansfield Lake Ridge195.458532550014100
19825Rendon, RicardoMansfield Timberview192.142027039510850
19835Le, NathanMansfield Timberview194.63502353759600
198BO5Lukula, DavidMansfield Timberview183027541500
22015Essih, ZachMansfield Timberview206.660029051014000
22025Heredia, AJMansfield Timberview21045528043011650
24216Lednicky, JemeryMansfield Lake Ridge238.62501903507900
27515Green, DemondreMansfield Timberview262.862037055015400
27525Cauley, KaceyMansfield Timberview27546040049513550
27535Davis, KalebMansfield Timberview25945031047512350
30815Cathey, ArmaniMansfield Timberview280.260537050514800
* BO-Bombed Out     SC-Scratched     DQ-Disqualified

Team Results Click a heading to change sorting

TeamPlaceScoring *RegionDivision
Mansfield Timberview17+7+7+7+7+7+5+5+5+3+3=63 points61
Mansfield Lake Ridge27+7+7+7+5+5+3=41 points61
* 1st-7 points     2nd-5 points     3rd-3 points     4th-2 points     5th-1 point