T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2022 Rule Book
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Athletes with Multiple Champions
Schools and Coaches with Multiple Championships
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

GCCISD Dual - Robert E. Lee HS - 1/27/2021 - THSPA Boys

Individual Results Click a lifter name to view individual results. Click a team name to view team standings. Click a heading to change sorting.

Wt. ClassPlace *School ClassAthleteTeamBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalGrade
11415Harmon, LandynBaytown Lee114180902004709
11425Ruiz, DevinBaytown Goose Creek Memorial1131601052004659
11435Torijos, RafaelBaytown Lee11485851853559
12315Correa, AntonioBaytown Lee121160852304759
13215Cardoza, CarlosBaytown Lee13024516029069510
13225Martinez, MichaelBaytown Goose Creek Memorial125175901854509
14815Lopez, MarcBaytown Goose Creek Memorial144440250405109512
14825Estarda, AndrewBaytown Lee14726516032575010
14835Trahan, XevionBaytown Lee14823015531570010
16515Bloice, MalikBaytown Lee16031518537587511
16525James, DanielBaytown Lee16525018536580011
16535Barnes, WanyaeBaytown Lee16524015533573010
16545Gonzalez, EdsonBaytown Lee1652251552856659
18115Johnston, BryceBaytown Goose Creek Memorial170500245515126012
18125Robertson, DaqorwynBaytown Lee175350200055011
18135Garza, MathewBaytown Lee181135801904059
181NA5Berry, TrudellBaytown Lee180000011
181NA5Carmon, NicholasBaytown Lee18100009
181NA5Burrell, JeremiahBaytown Lee176000011
181NA5Perez, JacobBaytown Goose Creek Memorial169000011
181NA5Chavez, JoseBaytown Lee181000010
19815Gibson, HaroldBaytown Lee18531520533085010
19825Armstrong, DJBaytown Lee18527516534078010
198NA5Ceja, AngelBaytown Lee18500009
22015Ibarra, IvanBaytown Lee20933024035092010
22025Salinas, NoeBaytown Lee21431520035587011
22035Bienek, ChrsitianBaytown Lee22027516534078010
22045Diamonde, AbrahamBaytown Lee2062151152605909
22055Bogle, HaydenBaytown Lee1991851152455459
24215Roman, BryanBaytown Lee24030023534087510
24225Rendon, IsaacBaytown Lee2332851753207809
24235Kindle, JacoreyBaytown Lee2421751552856159
24245Sandoval, ChristopherBaytown Lee233180902455159
27515Medina, DominicBaytown Lee255375240400101510
27525Zamarripa, CarlosBaytown Lee27532520032585010
30815Rodriguez, NikolasBaytown Lee2883151603658409
30825Arellano, AdrianBaytown Goose Creek Memorial3073151703308159
SHW15Nieto, OmarBaytown Lee322495275520129011
SHW25Brown, JeremiahBaytown Lee3382651853157659
SHWNA5Dodson, JoshBaytown Lee326000011
* BO-Bombed Out     SC-Scratched     DQ-Disqualified

Team Results Click a heading to change sorting

TeamPlaceScoring *RegionDivision
Baytown Lee17+7+7+7+7+7+7+7+5+5+5=71 points41
Baytown Goose Creek Memorial27+7+5+5+5=29 points41
* 1st-7 points     2nd-5 points     3rd-3 points     4th-2 points     5th-1 point