T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2021 Rule Book (updated 3/4/2021)
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Seagraves Eagle Invitational - Seagraves High School - 2/20/2021 - THSPA Boys

Individual Results Click a lifter name to view individual results. Click a team name to view team standings. Click a heading to change sorting.

Wt. ClassPlace *School ClassAthleteTeamBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalGrade
11412Valencia, EricOlton1113401803058250
11422Russell, DevinOlton100.41951252755950
12312Esparza, KyndleSeagraves122.62901553107550
13212Granillo, JoshuaOlton129.43001703257950
13222Granillo, JasonOlton130.22851703357900
13232Hixon, ReiceSundown1302801653207650
14812Melendez, RickeySundown143.642524037510400
14822Hernandez, MarcosSundown139.43901953959800
14832Rodriguez, XavierOlton1483502053609150
14842Torres, KoySundown1393401653458500
14852Gwin, PaxtynTahoka137.22852003308150
148BO2Sullivan, ThomasTahoka140.8275180000
16512Tindol, HunterSundown162.83652104059800
16522Camacho, JCSundown160.43501953759200
16532Roque, KodeeOlton159.22851853458150
16542Herevia, AdirynTahoka158.83101603207900
16552Sehon, LandonSundown150.83001802807600
18112Flores, IsiahSundown177.642021539010250
18122Marquez, DamianOlton177.23402703659750
18132Boggs, LoganSundown170.23452053559050
181SC2Vasquez, AldoOlton000000
19812Romero, DiegoSundown192.84002453459900
19822Neuenschwander, ThomasSundown185.64051953759750
198SC2Quintero, DylanTahoka000000
22012Tew, AlexTahoka205.640523547011100
22022Schussler, ZephenTahoka213.62751903808450
24212Ivins, TylerOlton224.444026543011350
24222Rodriguez, Jon'DylanTahoka235.837025042510450
27512Castillo, ChrisSundown26345030545012050
27522Golightly, DekotaSundown251.644530040511500
27532Dorantes, AlbertoOlton25838529544511250
30812Hurt, KadeTahoka2994251853859950
SHW12Alaman, KonarSundown38745031544012050
* BO-Bombed Out     SC-Scratched     DQ-Disqualified

Team Results Click a heading to change sorting

TeamPlaceScoring *RegionDivision
Sundown17+7+7+7+7+7+5+5+5+5+3+2=67 points13
Olton27+7+7+5+5+5+3+3+3=45 points13
Tahoka37+7+5+5+2+1=27 points13
Seagraves47=7 points13
* 1st-7 points     2nd-5 points     3rd-3 points     4th-2 points     5th-1 point