T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2021 Rule Book (updated 3/4/2021)
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Sabine Cardinal QUAD Meet - Sabine Blue Gym - 2/11/2021 - THSPA Boys

Individual Results Click a lifter name to view individual results. Click a team name to view team standings. Click a heading to change sorting.

Wt. ClassPlace *School ClassAthleteTeamBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalGrade
123BO2Phillips, RJHawkins117.600000
132SC2Searer, RowdyHawkins126.8200180000
14813Stripland, KileGladewater Sabine147.843027539511000
14823Williams, LuisHarleton147.437527038010250
14833Smith, ZaneGladewater Sabine147.937030534010150
14843Paschall, NickHarleton145.83451903809150
16513Ward, CamdenGladewater Sabine164.641525544511150
16523Hill, JBGladewater Sabine1573802103659550
16533Hammack, SpencerHarleton161.83752253359350
16543Hollingsworth, JestinHarleton1623602103459150
16553Scott, BrendanHarleton162.63402103358850
16562Williamson, MasonHawkins150.62852053158050
16573Benfit, TaytonHarleton162.23001853208050
16582Elkins, BrendenHawkins1532601603157350
165BO3Conner, GarrisonDiana New Diana159.4395210000
18113Richard, KadenGladewater Sabine180.145028045011800
18123Blassingame, BlakeHarleton166.245525538510950
18133Canfield, CadeHarleton166.82751402957100
18142Holland, PhillipHawkins1722451553007000
181SC2Warrick, HunterHawkins176.600000
19813Branham, DaylonGladewater Sabine197.850031550013150
19823Owens, ChanceGladewater Sabine196.847032541512100
19833Stephens, AustinGladewater Sabine1833752253809800
19843Bibb, CarterHarleton182.23451854059350
19852Torres, EdwinHawkins184.43151653157950
22013Childs, TaberHarleton202.848027545012050
22023Wilson, TaylorGladewater Sabine21645030039511450
22033Smith, CalebHarleton21041025038510450
22042Tapia, ColemanHawkins216.236528535010000
24213Foster, AsherGladewater Sabine241.945035044012400
24223Calico, StevenGladewater Sabine23740530040511100
24233Wright, KyleHarleton232.43602003358950
27513Willie, JaydenHarleton24850026048012400
27522Robinson, KadariusHawkins263.23502253609350
275SC3Woods, LaneHarleton242.4420215000
30812Hester, JohnHawkins281.648031550012950
UNCSC3Miller, BrendanGladewater Sabine000000
* BO-Bombed Out     SC-Scratched     DQ-Disqualified

Team Results Click a heading to change sorting

TeamPlaceScoring *RegionDivision
Gladewater Sabine17+7+7+7+7+5+5+5+5+3+3=61 points32
Harleton27+5+5+3+3+3+3+2+2+2=35 points32
Hawkins37+5+2+2+1=17 points33
Diana New Diana40 points32
* 1st-7 points     2nd-5 points     3rd-3 points     4th-2 points     5th-1 point