T H S P A
Texas High School Powerlifting Association
The Strongest Association in Texas
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Meet Coordinator
Regional Director
THSPA Officer
THSPA Meet Judge
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSPA Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
2021 Rule Book (updated 3/4/2021)
Constitution and By-laws
Membership Application
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
Regional CountiesExpand Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
Division 1 County Map
Division 2 County Map
Division 3 County Map
Realignment Spreadsheet
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year ChampionsExpand Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
PDF document
Word document
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Timber Creek dual - Timber Creek High School - 1/13/2021 - THSPA Boys

Individual Results Click a lifter name to view individual results. Click a team name to view team standings. Click a heading to change sorting.

Wt. ClassPlace *School ClassAthleteTeamBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotalGrade
11416Brazell, CasonKeller1132251202405850
14816Reynolds, DanielKeller139.12051552756350
14826Peters, JaxonKeller145.92401452506350
14836Persyn, CarsonKeller140.3130902304500
14846Koether, TrevorKeller143.21601201304100
18116Compton, JoshKeller Timber Creek17940531542511450
181BO6Awtry, HaydenKeller18117013517000
19816Shell, CarterKeller Timber Creek18245033542012050
19826Moreno, NathanKeller Timber Creek1903351802757900
19836Jochim, CharlesKeller186.82502153057700
19846Phan, VinnyKeller181.81901352005250
198BO6Garita, MatthewKeller19813010013000
198BO6Koether, XanderKeller187.219511519500
22016Reagan, MichaelKeller212.53501853408750
220BO6Boyd, CamdenKeller22024015024000
220BO6NOWAK, MATTHEWKeller Timber Creek20430014522500
24216Delano, GregoryKeller Timber Creek2232951752757450
242BO6LUND, JETTKeller Timber Creek24242517525000
275BO6FOSTER, LANDERSKeller Timber Creek27525015022500
275BO6MARTINEZ, EDWINKeller Timber Creek27539517525000
275BO6CURLEE, CADENKeller Timber Creek27535024022500
30816Linnear, JTKeller290.93302254309850
SHW26Valdez, SkylerKeller Timber Creek2844352802659800
30836Chase, LoganKeller293.62451652656750
308BO6MACKEY, SAMKeller Timber Creek30832517525000
308BO6WADE, REAGANKeller Timber Creek30843025025000
* BO-Bombed Out     SC-Scratched     DQ-Disqualified

Team Results Click a heading to change sorting

TeamPlaceScoring *RegionDivision
Keller17+7+7+5+3+3+3+2+2=39 points61
Keller Timber Creek27+7+7+5+5=31 points61
* 1st-7 points     2nd-5 points     3rd-3 points     4th-2 points     5th-1 point